Questions? Visit our FAQ or Call Toll Free: (800) 866-5353
Login  
View Cart ( nn items | $xx.xx ) 
search
 
Tool Kits Skip Navigation Links » FIBER OPTIC » PATCH CABLES & ACCESSORIES » Fiber Attenuators » Fixed - LC/UPC » FiberXP 20dB Single Mode LC UPC Attenuator
FiberXP 20dB Single Mode LC UPC Attenuator

FiberXP 20dB Single Mode LC UPC Attenuator

Part #: 952X350

The FiberXP premium grade optical fixed attenuator is a Zirconia ferrule, doped attenuation fiber type for single mode applications. This male-to-female LC/UPC attenuator has an attenuation value of 20 dB.

 

 




Price: $14.65
25 or More: $13.90

Usually ships same day

View Larger Image: View Larger Image
 
  • Accessories
  • More Info

 
  • FiberXP
  • Part #: 952X340
Price: $14.65
25 or More: $13.90

Usually ships same day
 
  • FiberXP
  • Part #: 952X342
Price: $14.65
25 or More: $13.90

Usually ships same day
 
  • FiberXP
  • Part #: 952X344
Price: $14.65
25 or More: $13.90

Usually ships same day
 
  • FiberXP
  • Part #: 952X346
Price: $14.65
25 or More: $13.90

Usually ships same day
 
  • FiberXP
  • Part #: 952X348
Price: $14.65
25 or More: $13.90

Usually ships same day