Corning 80611127574 6300-W MM SC Hot Melt Connector, White Boot

Corning 80611127574 6300-W SC MM Hot Melt Fiber Connector, White

3M 6602-D Hot Melt LC Duplex Multimode Connector, 1.6-2.0mm

3M 6602-D Hot Melt LC Duplex Multimode Connector, 1.6-2.0mm

Corning 80611314313 6601-D LC MM Duplex Hot Melt Connector, 900um

The Corning 6601-D LC Hot Melt Connector is a multimode duplex optical fiber connector, designed for termination of 900µm buffered fiber. A beige duplex yoke latch actuator, shrink tube strain relief and two boots, white and beige, are included. Sold 1 per package.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Corning 80611314313 6601-D LC MM Duplex Hot Melt Connector, 900um