FiberXP LC-SC BI Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex, 6m

FiberXP LC-SC BI Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex, 6m

FiberXP LC-SC BI Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex, 9m

The FiberXP™ LC to SC single mode fiber optic patch cable (9m) is a duplex type premium quality bend insensitive (minimum bending radius 10 mm) ITU-T G.657.A1 fiber patch cable. It features 2.0mm PVC jacket, LC/UPC and SC/UPC ultra-polished fiber optic cable connectors. This fiber jumper is 100% optically tested. It has <0.3dB insertion loss and >55dB return loss or back reflectance. Length is 9 meters.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FiberXP LC-SC BI Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex, 9m