FiberXP MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex, 10m

FiberXP MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex, 10m

FiberXP LC-SC FiberOptic Patch Cable OM3 10Gb 50um MM Duplex 10m

FiberXP LC-SC FiberOptic Patch Cable OM3 10Gb 50um MM Duplex 10m

FiberXP LC-ST FiberOptic Patch Cable OM3 10Gb 50um MM Duplex 10m

The FiberXP™ LC to ST 10Gb OM3 multimode fiber optic patch cable is a duplex type premium quality fiber patch cable. It is 100% optically tested for insertion loss and back reflection. The laser optimized 50µm fiber patch cable features 1.8mm PVC jacket, LC and ST physical contact (PC) fiber optic cable connectors. Length is 10 meters.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FiberXP LC-ST FiberOptic Patch Cable OM3 10Gb 50um MM Duplex 10m