FiberXP MTRJ to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex, 10m

FiberXP MTRJ to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex, 10m

FiberXP LC-ST FiberOptic Patch Cable OM3 10Gb 50um MM Duplex 10m

FiberXP LC-ST FiberOptic Patch Cable OM3 10Gb 50um MM Duplex 10m

FiberXP MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex, 10m

The FiberXP™ MTRJ to MTRJ 62.5-micron multimode fiber optic patch cable is a duplex type premium quality fiber patch cable. It features 1.8mm PVC jacket and MTRJ physical contact (PC) fiber optic cable connectors. 100% optically tested for insertion loss and back reflection. Length is 10 meters.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FiberXP MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex, 10m