SPCfiber 20dB Single Mode LC UPC Plug Attenuator

SPCfiber 20dB Single Mode LC UPC Plug Attenuator

FIS F18513SC SC Power Meter Adapter

FIS F18513SC SC Power Meter Adapter

MT-RJ Angled Fiber Inspection Scope Adapter

The SPCfiber 14MJA Angled adapter is used with fiber inspection scopes, and views MT-RJ, RJ45 fiber at any angle.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:MT-RJ Angled Fiber Inspection Scope Adapter