SPCfiber 10dB Single Mode MU UPC Attenuator

SPCfiber 10dB Single Mode MU UPC Attenuator

SPCfiber 20dB Single Mode LC UPC Plug Attenuator

SPCfiber 20dB Single Mode LC UPC Plug Attenuator

SPCfiber 20dB Single Mode MU UPC Attenuator

The SPCfiber optical fixed attenuator is for single mode applications. This male-to-female MU/UPC attenuator has an attenuation value of 20 dB.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SPCfiber 20dB Single Mode MU UPC Attenuator