FiberXP

FiberXP

FiberXP brand banner

FiberXP Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors
Anaerobic connectors offer high performance in a quick and easy field-termination solution for single mode and multimode connections. Epoxy connectors include all standard industry interfaces, and provide both consistent and reliable performance.

FiberXP Fiber Optic Attenuators

Fiber Optic Attenuators
Fixed fiber optic attenuators are compact adapter style tools that are ideal for attenuating single mode fiber connectors in various applications.

FiberXP Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapters
FiberXP fiber connector adapters or fiber optic couplers provide a cable to cable fiber connection.

FiberXP Fiber Optic Loopback Plugs

Fiber Optic Loopback Plugs
FiberXP's single mode (9µm) and multimode (50µm/62.5µm) fiber optic loopback plugs are designed for equipment testing, self-testing, engineering, network diagnostics and measurement applications.

FiberXP Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Patch Cables
FiberXP's single mode 9-micron, multimode 62.5-micron, OM3 10-Gigabit 50-micron and bend insensitive (BI) fiber patch cables feature a compact, pull-proof design, low insertion loss, high return loss, temperature stability, high precision alignment and good interchange.

FiberXP Launch Cables

Launch Cables
FiberXP OTDR launch cables are used with an OTDR to minimize the event dead zone and to allow measurement of the complete link loss of a fiber. FiberXP fiber optic launch cables are available in a variety of connector options and utilize genuine Corning fiber cable.

Set Descending Direction

613 items

Page
per page
  1. Part #
    682X984
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    FXP-CLEANING 1
    $248.00
    • 6 or More: $236.00
    Usually ships same day
     
     
    Part #
    682X985
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    FXP-CLEANING 2
    $361.00
    • 6 or More: $343.00
    Ships in 3-5 business days
     
     
  2. Part #
    682X961
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    FXP-CLEANING 3
    $191.00
    • 6 or More: $182.00
    Usually ships same day
     
    Ground Ship to Lower 48
    Part #
    682X061
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    PCJJ6SSP030
    $7.00
    Ships same day. Limited Qty
    Non-TAA Compliant (GSA)
     
  3. Part #
    682X983
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    FXP-MPO
    $93.33
    • 50 or More: $79.33
    Usually ships same day
    Non-TAA Compliant (GSA)
     
    Part #
    682X088
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    LBK-MPO12-M1
    $54.55
    • 50 or More: $46.37
    Usually ships same day
     
     
  4. Part #
    682X090
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    LBK-MPO12-M2
    $54.55
    • 50 or More: $46.37
    Usually ships same day
     
     
    Part #
    682X092
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    LBK-MPO12-M3
    $54.55
    • 50 or More: $46.37
    Usually ships same day
     
     
  5. Part #
    682X094
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    LBK-MPO12-S9
    $62.12
    • 50 or More: $52.80
    Usually ships same day
     
     
    Part #
    682X098
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    LBK-MPO24-M3
    $96.36
    Ships in 2-4 weeks
     
     
  6. Part #
    682X100
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    LBK-MPO24-S9
    $106.36
    Usually ships same day
     
     
    Part #
    682X018
    Brand
    FiberXP
    Model
    AD-MPO-FLS-M4
    $8.00
    • 50 or More: $6.80
    Usually ships same day
    Non-TAA Compliant (GSA)
     
Set Descending Direction

613 items

Page
per page