We are currently moving to a new location, orders placed on 5/20 - 5/22 may experience a short delay in shipment. Please call for any questions.

SPCfiber AVU12 Universal Adapter for FPM200 Microscope, 1.25mm

SPCfiber AVU12 Universal Adapter for FPM200 Microscope, 1.25mm

COAXtracker Pouch for the CT100 COAXtracker Mapper

COAXtracker Pouch for the CT800 COAXtracker8 Mapper

SPCfiber 20dB Single Mode LC UPC Plug Attenuator

The SPCfiber optical fixed attenuator is for single mode applications. This male-to-female LC/UPC plug-type attenuator has an attenuation value of 20 dB.


CLEARANCE PRICE

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SPCfiber 20dB Single Mode LC UPC Plug Attenuator