FIS F1SCMUFF SC Female to MU Female Mating Adapter

FIS F1SCMUFF SC Female to MU Female Mating Adapter

FiberXP ST to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex, 4m

FiberXP ST to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex, 4m

FiberXP SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex, 30m

The FiberXP™ SC to SC single mode fiber optic patch cable is a simplex type premium quality fiber patch cable. It features 2.8mm PVC jacket and SC ultra-polished fiber optic cable connectors. 100% optically tested for insertion loss and back reflection. Length is 30 meters.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FiberXP SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex, 30m